Home

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Sga11731261324
2Villa Guidini11722191023
3ACA. Castello11641251722
4Lovadina11533201018
5Susegana11524221817
6Fossalta11452211517
7Real Noventa11515141716
8Pero9610406101512
9DDC Scorzè11326192811
10Boys Paese1023517259
11Varago1121813277
12Nova Facility srl111288195